Cold Earth

Cold Earth (2008)

2008 • 1h 41m • R
On September 19, 2026
#213549 ▲ 289
213549th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.1 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Cold Earth

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
17+Jan 1, 2008USA1h 41m
Language English
W2TCH Rating 28% Poor
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: USA
Age rating: 17+
MPAA rating: R
W2TCH Rating:
28% Poor
Length: 1 h 41 min
Alternative title: Cold Earth
Release year:
Language: English
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
Is "Cold Earth" based on a true story?
What is the rating of "Cold Earth"?
What language is "Cold Earth" in?
Is there a trailer for "Cold Earth"?
When was "Cold Earth" released?
How long is "Cold Earth"?