Hello Murderer

Hello Murderer (2010)

2010 • 1h 45m
On September 19, 2026
#214750 ▲ 298
214750th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.1 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Hello Murderer

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Language Korean
W2TCH Rating 54% Mixed
2 nominations
Audience Signals
Public engagement with Hello Murderer on Sep 21, 2026
SOURCE
LATEST
1-DAY
7-DAY
3 page views
+1
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: South Korea
W2TCH Rating:
54% Mixed
Length: 1 h 45 min
Alternative title: Hello Murderer
Release year:
Language: Korean
Awards: 🏆 2 nominations
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
Is "Hello Murderer" based on a true story?
What is the rating of "Hello Murderer"?
What language is "Hello Murderer" in?
Is there a trailer for "Hello Murderer"?
When was "Hello Murderer" released?
How long is "Hello Murderer"?