Six and Five

Six and Five (2011)

2011 • 1h 38m
On September 19, 2026
#251432 ▲ 565
251432nd by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.1 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Six and Five

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Sep 7, 2011Iran1h 38m
Language fa
W2TCH Rating 37% Poor
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: Iran
W2TCH Rating:
37% Poor
Length: 1 h 38 min
Alternative title: Six and Five
Release year:
Language: fa
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
Is "Six and Five" based on a true story?
What is the rating of "Six and Five"?
What language is "Six and Five" in?
Is there a trailer for "Six and Five"?
When was "Six and Five" released?
How long is "Six and Five"?