Dear Maa

Dear Maa (2025)

2025 • 2h 24m
On September 19, 2026
#177858 ▲ 23087
177858th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.4 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Dear Maa

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Jul 18, 2025India2h 24m
Language bn
W2TCH Rating 84% Good
Audience Signals
Public engagement with Dear Maa on Sep 21, 2026
SOURCE
LATEST
1-DAY
7-DAY
29 page views
+9
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: India
W2TCH Rating:
84% Good
Length: 2 h 24 min
Alternative title: Dear Maa
Release year:
Language: bn
Director: Aniruddha Roy Chowdhury
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
Is "Dear Maa" based on a true story?
What is the rating of "Dear Maa"?
What language is "Dear Maa" in?
Is there a trailer for "Dear Maa"?
When was "Dear Maa" released?
How long is "Dear Maa"?