The Game of Truth

The Game of Truth (2004)

2004 • 1h 35m • Not Rated
On August 27, 2026
#208389 ▲ 12354
208389th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.1 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for The Game of Truth

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
NRSep 24, 2004Spain1h 35m
Language Spanish
NMTW 53% Mixed
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: Spain
Age rating: NR
MPAA rating: Not Rated
NMTW Rating:
53% Mixed
Length: 1 h 35 min
Alternative title: The Game of Truth
Release year:
Language: Spanish
Director: Álvaro Fernández Armero
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What is the rating of "The Game of Truth"?
What language is "The Game of Truth" in?
Is there a trailer for "The Game of Truth"?
When was "The Game of Truth" released?
How long is "The Game of Truth"?