Yowamushi Pedal

Yowamushi Pedal (2020)

2020 • 1h 52m
On August 27, 2026
#121030 ▼ 4718
121030th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
2.2 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Yowamushi Pedal

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Aug 14, 2020Japan1h 52m
Language Japanese
NMTW 66% Mixed
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Trailer
Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Country: Japan
NMTW Rating:
66% Mixed
Length: 1 h 52 min
Alternative title: Yowamushi Pedal
Release year:
Language: Japanese
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "Yowamushi Pedal" belong to?
What is the rating of "Yowamushi Pedal"?
What language is "Yowamushi Pedal" in?
Is there a trailer for "Yowamushi Pedal"?
When was "Yowamushi Pedal" released?
How long is "Yowamushi Pedal"?