Tokyo Revengers

Tokyo Revengers (2021)

2021 • 2h 0m • Action, Drama • TV-14
On August 27, 2026
#20588 ▼ 3239
20588th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
22.2 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →
Streaming on See all

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Tokyo Revengers

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
14+Mar 9, 2023Japan2h 0m
Language Japanese
NMTW 72% Good
1 win & 1 nomination
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Trailer
Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Country: Japan
Age rating: 14+
MPAA rating: TV-14
NMTW Rating:
72% Good
Length: 2 h
Alternative title: Tokyo Revengers
Collection: Tokyo Revengers Collection
Release year:
Language: Japanese
Awards: 🏆 1 win & 1 nomination
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "Tokyo Revengers" belong to?
What is the rating of "Tokyo Revengers"?
What language is "Tokyo Revengers" in?
Which country produced "Tokyo Revengers"?
Is there a trailer for "Tokyo Revengers"?
When was "Tokyo Revengers" released?
How long is "Tokyo Revengers"?