Passenger Side

Passenger Side (2009)

2009 • 1h 25m
On August 27, 2026
#104420 ▲ 6633
104420th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
3.3 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →
Streaming on See all

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Passenger Side

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Oct 28, 2009Canada1h 25m
Director: Matt Bissonnette
Language English
NMTW 68% Mixed
1 nomination

Where to Stream in USA

by JustWatch
Cineverse Amazon Channel
Subscription
HD
Watch now
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Trailer
Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Country: Canada
NMTW Rating:
68% Mixed
Length: 85 min
Alternative title: Passenger Side
Release year:
Language: English
Awards: 🏆 1 nomination
Director: Matt Bissonnette
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "Passenger Side" belong to?
What is the rating of "Passenger Side"?
What language is "Passenger Side" in?
Is there a trailer for "Passenger Side"?
When was "Passenger Side" released?
How long is "Passenger Side"?