Castle of Sand

Castle of Sand (2011)

2011 • 3h 33m
On August 27, 2026
#335012 ▼ 31
335012th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.1 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →
Sep 10, 2011Japan3h 33m
Language Japanese
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: Japan
Length: 3 h 33 min
Alternative title: Castle of Sand
Release year:
Language: Japanese
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What is the rating of "Castle of Sand"?
What language is "Castle of Sand" in?
Is there a trailer for "Castle of Sand"?
When was "Castle of Sand" released?
How long is "Castle of Sand"?