Night of the Punks

Night of the Punks (2010)

2010 • 19m
On August 25, 2026
#177155 ▼ 4664
177155th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
0.4 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Night of the Punks

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Jul 30, 2010USA19m
Language English
NMTW 49% Poor
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Trailer
Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Country: USA
NMTW Rating:
49% Poor
Length: 19 min
Alternative title: Night of the Punks
Release year:
Language: English
Type: Movie
Sub-genres: demon punk band punk rock

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "Night of the Punks" belong to?
What is the rating of "Night of the Punks"?
What language is "Night of the Punks" in?
Is there a trailer for "Night of the Punks"?
When was "Night of the Punks" released?
How long is "Night of the Punks"?