Per te

Per te (2025)

2025
On August 27, 2026
#90213 ▲ 11360
90213th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
4.6 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Per te

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Language Italian
NMTW 73% Good
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Country: Italy
NMTW Rating:
73% Good
Alternative title: Per te
Release year:
Language: Italian
Director: Alessandro Aronadio
Type: Movie
Sub-genres: alzheimer's disease

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "Per te" belong to?
What is the rating of "Per te"?
What language is "Per te" in?
Is there a trailer for "Per te"?
When was "Per te" released?