Stuck in Love

Stuck in Love (2013)

2013 • 1h 37m • Drama, Comedy • R
On August 19, 2026
#5295 ▲ 10516
5295th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
79.2 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →
Streaming on See all

Daily Popularity History

Daily Attention Score for Stuck in Love

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
17+Jul 5, 2013USA1h 37m
Director: Josh Boone
Domestic: 81 071 $Foreign: 896 600 $
Language English
NMTW 63% Mixed
3 wins total
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Trailer
Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Domestic Box Office (USA): 81 071 $
Foreign Box Office: 896 600 $
Worldwide Box Office: 977 671 $
Country: USA
Age rating: 17+
MPAA rating: R
NMTW Rating:
63% Mixed
Length: 1 h 37 min
Alternative title: Stuck in Love
Release year:
Language: English
Awards: 🏆 3 wins total
Director: Josh Boone
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "Stuck in Love" belong to?
What is the rating of "Stuck in Love"?
What language is "Stuck in Love" in?
Which country produced "Stuck in Love"?
Is there a trailer for "Stuck in Love"?
When was "Stuck in Love" released?
How long is "Stuck in Love"?