The Last Kumite

The Last Kumite (2024)

2024 • 1h 45m • Action, Thriller • 18+
On August 27, 2026
#16019 ▲ 5439
16019th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
27.0 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →
Streaming on See all

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for The Last Kumite

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Jun 11, 2024Germany, USA1h 45m
Director: Ross W. Clarkson
Budget: 1 303 000 $Worldwide: 6 500 000 $
Language English
NMTW 58% Mixed
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Trailer
Information
Details
Sub-genres
Links
Budget: 1 303 000 $
Worldwide Box Office: 6 500 000 $
Profit: +5 197 000 $
Country: Germany, USA
Age rating:
MPAA rating: 18+
NMTW Rating:
58% Mixed
Length: 1 h 45 min
Alternative title: The Last Kumite
Release year:
Language: English
Director: Ross W. Clarkson
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What sub-genres does "The Last Kumite" belong to?
What is the rating of "The Last Kumite"?
What language is "The Last Kumite" in?
Which country produced "The Last Kumite"?
Is there a trailer for "The Last Kumite"?
When was "The Last Kumite" released?
How long is "The Last Kumite"?
What was the budget of "The Last Kumite"?