Ordinary Hero

Ordinary Hero (2022)

2022 • 1h 37m
On August 28, 2026
#124280 ▼ 11426
124280th by attention movie online
ATTENTION
2.0 Attention Score
Attention Score

Our daily Attention Score measures public activity and popularity signals across the web.

How it works →

Daily Popularity History

Daily Popularity Score for Ordinary Hero

Popularity history based on daily ranking data. How it works?
Sep 30, 2022China1h 37m
Language Chinese
W2TCH 67% Mixed
3 wins & 3 nominations total
Nearby in Attention
By Attention Score
All top movies

User Reviews

Write Your Review

No rating
0 / 5000 characters

Loading reviews...

Information
Details
Links
Country: China
W2TCH Rating:
67% Mixed
Length: 1 h 37 min
Alternative title: Ordinary Hero
Release year:
Language: Chinese
Awards: 🏆 3 wins & 3 nominations total
Type: Movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Expand
What is the rating of "Ordinary Hero"?
What language is "Ordinary Hero" in?
Is there a trailer for "Ordinary Hero"?
When was "Ordinary Hero" released?
How long is "Ordinary Hero"?